StarFeed
Trending Latest
StarFeed›Hollywood›René Bertrand
René Bertrand

René Bertrand

Get notified whenever this star has news

2026-07-30

What happened to René Bertrand today?

No new stories today yet — we check every few minutes.

Browse by day

  1. Today
    07-30
    —
  2. Yesterday
    07-29
    —
  3. 7/28
    Tue
    —
  4. 7/27
    Mon
    —
  5. 7/26
    Sun
    —
  6. 7/25
    Sat
    —
  7. 7/24
    Fri
    —
  8. 7/23
    Thu
    —
  9. 7/22
    Wed
    —
  10. 7/21
    Tue
    —
  11. 7/20
    Mon
    —
  12. 7/19
    Sun
    —
  13. 7/18
    Sat
    —
  14. 7/17
    Fri
    —
By week:This weekLast weekW29W28
By month:This monthLast month2026-05
By year:This year20252024
At a glance
Category
Hollywood
Debut
1990-00-00
Official
bing-newsbing-newsyahoo-jp-newsbing-zh-cnnaver-newsbing-zh-tw

What happened recently

bing-news✓ Trusted
1/10/2026

Orcières | Nécrologie René Bertrand

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
8/19/2025

Véretz : des travaux à venir pour « verdir » aussi l’espace René

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
10/14/2024

Monsieur René BERTRAND

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
2/5/2024

Monsieur René BERTRAND

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
1/15/2021

Accueil Société « Dialogue avec le corps », le quatrième ouvrage de René Bertrand

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
12/17/2019

Monestiés. René Bertrand, 37 ans au service de la commune

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
1/5/2017

Accueil Société Adieu à René Bertrand

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
2/7/2014

Combefa. René Bertrand brigue un 4e mandat

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
2/7/2008

Combefa. René Bertrand brigue un troisième mandat

Source

Similar stars

Luís Represas profile photoLuís RepresasRenato Machado profile photoRenato MachadoYūjirō Shirakawa profile photoYūjirō ShirakawaIndio Solari profile photoIndio SolariErnestina Pais profile photoErnestina PaisNatalie Ng profile photoNatalie NgOliver Tree profile photoOliver TreeDeolane Bezerra profile photoDeolane Bezerra
StarFeed

Every day, every star, every source — in one place.

Trending

  • Trending TOP 100
  • Latest stories
  • Most popular
  • Trending K-pop
  • Trending Sports
  • Trending Hollywood
  • Trending Politics

Discover

  • ✨ New stars today
  • Search stars
  • Stars by country
  • 🇰🇷 Korea
  • 🇯🇵 Japan
  • 🇺🇸 USA
  • VTubers
  • Actors
  • 🎂 Today's birthdays

Data

  • RSS feed
  • Sitemap
  • News sitemap
  • Site stats
© 2026 StarFeed · Every day, every star, every source — in one place.