StarFeed
Trending Latest
StarFeed›Sports›Neil El Aynaoui
Neil El Aynaoui

Neil El Aynaoui

Neil Yoni El Aynaoui

Get notified whenever this star has news

2026-07-30

What happened to Neil El Aynaoui today?

No new stories today yet — we check every few minutes.

Browse by day

  1. Today
    07-30
    —
  2. Yesterday
    07-29
    —
  3. 7/28
    Tue
    —
  4. 7/27
    Mon
    —
  5. 7/26
    Sun
    —
  6. 7/25
    Sat
    —
  7. 7/24
    Fri
    —
  8. 7/23
    Thu
    —
  9. 7/22
    Wed
    —
  10. 7/21
    Tue
    —
  11. 7/20
    Mon
    —
  12. 7/19
    Sun
    —
  13. 7/18
    Sat
    —
  14. 7/17
    Fri
    —
By week:This weekLast weekW29W28
By month:This monthLast month2026-05
By year:This year20252024
At a glance
Also known as
Neil Yoni El Aynaoui
Category
Sports
Country
France
Official
bing-newsbing-zh-twnaver-newsyahoo-jp-newsbing-zh-cn

Who is this?

Neil Yoni El Aynaoui (Arabic: نائل العيناوي; born 2 July 2001) is a professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for Serie A club Roma and the Morocco national team.

Career

  1. 2001
    Born

Trivia

  • •Place of birth: Nancy
  • •Citizenship: France, Morocco
  • •Known as: association football player
  • •Sport: association football

What happened recently

News✓ Trusted
17d ago

World Cup Round of 16: Canada vs. Morocco official line-ups, David and El Aynaoui start

Source
News✓ Trusted
17d ago

Neil El Aynaoui

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
25d ago

Liverpool Are Keeping Tabs On This Serie A Midfielder: Should Iraola Go For Him?

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
26d ago

Starting lineups for Canada vs. Morocco

Source
News✓ Trusted
26d ago

Morocco Trusts El Aynaoui. Shouldn’t Roma?

Source
News✓ Trusted
26d ago

Manchester United and Liverpool monitor El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Premier League Giants Circle Morocco Midfield Star Neil El Aynaoui After Impressive World Cup

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
27d ago

Aston Villa rival Chelsea, Liverpool, Manchester United in Neil El Aynaoui race

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Gossip: Chelsea eye Morocco midfielder El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Liverpool transfer rumours: Neil El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Sunderland transfer rumours: Neil El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Bournemouth transfer rumours: Neil El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Gossip: Bournemouth among clubs eyeing Morocco's Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Chelsea transfer rumours: Neil El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Gossip: Liverpool monitor midfielder El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
27d ago

Brighton transfer rumours: Carlos Baleba, Neil El Aynaoui

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
27d ago

Report: Liverpool have made contact over move for Serie A midfielder

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
27d ago

Gossip: Man Utd expected to bid for Baleba

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
27d ago

Gossip: Chelsea eye Morocco midfielder El Aynaoui

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
27d ago

Man Utd Hold Talks with Agent of Neil El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
28d ago

CIES Ranks El Aynaoui and Bouaddi Among World Cup’s ‘Possession Kings Under Pressure’

Source
News✓ Trusted
28d ago

Roma talent El Aynaoui targeted by Manchester United and Liverpool

Source
News✓ Trusted
28d ago

El Aynaoui ‘very popular’ among Premier League teams

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
28d ago

Neil El Aynaoui transfer interest grows as Manchester United weigh Roma midfield move

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
28d ago

Neil El Aynaoui: World Cup unsung hero emerges as ideal midfield addition for Man United

Source
News✓ Trusted
28d ago

Gossip: Chelsea eye Morocco midfielder El Aynaoui

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
6/30/2026

World Cup star’s father was known as tennis’ smiling assassin who made sporting history

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
6/28/2026

Ex-Roma defender Benatia questions lack of minutes for El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/26/2026

Neil El Aynaoui: From Nancy to Roma, the Rise of a Moroccan Star

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/24/2026

Real Madrid and Barcelona interested in El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/24/2026

Barcelona Dreams Fuel New El Aynaoui Transfer Rumors

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
6/23/2026

Roma’s El Aynaoui ‘the happiest person in the world’ if he joins Barcelona

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/22/2026

"The happiest man in the world..." Neil El Aynaoui's Father Opens Up On Son's Barcelona Dream

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/16/2026

Fiorentina ready to offer Dodo for El Aynaoui

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/15/2026

Neil El Aynaoui, the Rising Hope of Moroccan Football

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/14/2026

El Aynaoui: “Will I stay at Roma? Of course, I feel great there.”

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/13/2026

Neil El Aynaoui Stats, WC News, Bio and More

Source
News✓ Trusted
5/29/2026

Neil El Aynaoui - Player profile 26/27

Source
News✓ Trusted
5/8/2026

Neil El Aynaoui

Source

Similar stars

Moïse Kouamé profile photoMoïse KouaméJayden Adams profile photoJayden AdamsNicolás Emanuel Fernández profile photoNicolás Emanuel FernándezYung, Kam Wah profile photoYung, Kam Wah박민우 (야구 선수) profile photo박민우 (야구 선수)김성훈 (1998년) profile photo김성훈 (1998년)Kim Ho-ryung profile photoKim Ho-ryung최정 (야구 선수) profile photo최정 (야구 선수)
StarFeed

Every day, every star, every source — in one place.

Trending

  • Trending TOP 100
  • Latest stories
  • Most popular
  • Trending K-pop
  • Trending Sports
  • Trending Hollywood
  • Trending Politics

Discover

  • ✨ New stars today
  • Search stars
  • Stars by country
  • 🇰🇷 Korea
  • 🇯🇵 Japan
  • 🇺🇸 USA
  • VTubers
  • Actors
  • 🎂 Today's birthdays

Data

  • RSS feed
  • Sitemap
  • News sitemap
  • Site stats
© 2026 StarFeed · Every day, every star, every source — in one place.