Jinkx Monsoon Pranks Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Michelle Visage & Monét X Change | Phoning It In | ELLE Waterloo (yKS0m8xatD)

Michelle Visage
Get notified whenever this star has news
Browse by day
What happened recently
‘Drag Race’s’ Michelle Visage on the Key to Winning the Reality Competition Series: ‘Make RuPaul Laugh’
Michelle Visage on Hopes of ‘RuPaul’s Drag Race’ Reclaiming Emmys Dominance and Why the RuPaul Biopic “Needs to Happen”
Bowen Yang and Michelle Visage among stars calling for hospitals to be banned from NYC Pride march
'Get PrEP Wise' Via 'Drag Race''s Michelle Visage In ViiV HIV Prevention Campaign 06/16/2026
RuPaul’s Drag Race Judge Michelle Visage Shares What Fans Don’t See From Her Friendship With RuPaul - E! News
Michelle Visage Reveals the 1 Mistake ‘Drag Race’ Queens Make the Most (Exclusive)
Michelle Visage shares the biggest mistake Drag Race queens make on their first show
Drag Race UK's Michelle Visage reveals reason for rejecting The Celebrity Traitors
Exclusive: Michelle Visage confirms real reason why she turned down Celebrity Traitors - HELLO! Magazine
RuPaul’s Drag Race Judge Michelle Visage Promises ‘Revenge’ After Hilarious Jinkx Monsoon Prank
Michelle Visage, Natalie Paris, Mazz Murray, More Will Lead Sea Witch Musical in London
Michelle Visage Set As Host Of ‘Drag Race Down Under Vs. The World’ For WOW Presents Plus
Michelle Visage Is a Perfect Replacement For RuPaul on 'Drag Race Down Under'
Michelle Visage Says She Had Her Breast Implants Removed Due to Her Hashimoto's Disease