StarFeed
Trending Latest
StarFeed›Hollywood›Laudya Cynthia Bella
Laudya Cynthia Bella

Laudya Cynthia Bella

Get notified whenever this star has news

2026-08-01

What happened to Laudya Cynthia Bella today?

No new stories today yet — we check every few minutes.

Browse by day

  1. Today
    08-01
    —
  2. Yesterday
    07-31
    —
  3. 7/30
    Thu
    —
  4. 7/29
    Wed
    —
  5. 7/28
    Tue
    —
  6. 7/27
    Mon
    —
  7. 7/26
    Sun
    —
  8. 7/25
    Sat
    —
  9. 7/24
    Fri
    —
  10. 7/23
    Thu
    —
  11. 7/22
    Wed
    —
  12. 7/21
    Tue
    —
  13. 7/20
    Mon
    1 story
  14. 7/19
    Sun
    —
By week:This weekLast weekW29W28
By month:This monthLast month2026-06
By year:This year20252024
At a glance
Category
Hollywood
Official
bing-zh-twnaver-newsyahoo-jp-newsbing-zh-cnbing-news

Who is this?

Laudya Cynthia Bella (born 24 February 1988, in Bandung, West Java, Indonesia) is an Indonesian singer and actress.

Career

  1. 1988
    Born
  2. Member of Bukan Bintang Biasa

Trivia

  • •Place of birth: Bandung
  • •Citizenship: Indonesia
  • •Known as: actor, model
  • •Spouse: Engku Emran Engku Zainal Abidin

What happened recently

bing-news✓ Trusted
11d ago

Pernikahan Laudya Cynthia Bella

Source
News✓ Trusted
4/7/2024

Laudya Cynthia Bella News (1+ Articles)

Source
News✓ Trusted
12/23/2022

Often Called The Color Of Widows, These 4 Photos Of Laudya Cynthia Bella Are Full Of Charm In A Purple Hijab

Source
News✓ Trusted
12/23/2022

Throw Engku Emran, Laudya Cynthia Bella's Business Is Getting More Successful With Lesti Kejora

Source
News✓ Trusted
8/4/2022

#Showbiz: Actress Laudya Cynthia Bella calls it quits

Source
News✓ Trusted
3/10/2022

#Showbiz: No more dating, says Laudya Cynthia Bella

Source
News✓ Trusted
11/16/2021

7 Bisnis Laudya Cynthia Bella, Dongkrak Kesuksesan di Luar Dunia Hiburan

Source
News✓ Trusted
7/2/2020

Indonesian actress-singer Laudya Cynthia Bella confirms her marriage has ended

Source
News✓ Trusted
7/1/2020

Local businessman Engku Emran & Indonesian actress Laudya Cynthia Bella divorce

Source
News✓ Trusted
7/1/2020

Indonesian actress Laudya Cynthia Bella and Malaysian husband Engku Emran call it quits after two years of marriage

Source
News✓ Trusted
7/1/2020

#Showbiz: Our marriage has ended, says Laudya Cynthia Bella

Source
News✓ Trusted
6/16/2020

#Showbiz: Laudya Cynthia Bella selling off RM3.6mil home?

Source
News✓ Trusted
2/17/2020

#Showbiz: Laudya Cynthia Bella deletes all photos of husband on IG?

Source
News✓ Trusted
11/17/2017

(Showbiz) BFF pics of Laudya Cynthia Bella and Erra Fazira together warms hearts

Source
News✓ Trusted
9/11/2017

(Showbiz) Laudya Cynthia Bella: New stepdaughter Aleesya is a 'priceless gift'

Source
News✓ Trusted
9/8/2017

Actress Nora Danish posts heartwarming message for newlywed Indonesian actress, Laudya Cynthia Bella

Source
bing-news✓ Trusted
7/10/2015

Laudya Cynthia Bella: Detaching from worldly business

Source

Similar stars

Luís Represas profile photoLuís RepresasIndio Solari profile photoIndio SolariYūjirō Shirakawa profile photoYūjirō ShirakawaRenato Machado profile photoRenato MachadoDeolane Bezerra profile photoDeolane BezerraOliver Tree profile photoOliver TreeNatalie Ng profile photoNatalie NgErnestina Pais profile photoErnestina Pais
StarFeed

Every day, every star, every source — in one place.

Trending

  • Trending TOP 100
  • Latest stories
  • Most popular
  • Trending K-pop
  • Trending Sports
  • Trending Hollywood
  • Trending Politics

Discover

  • ✨ New stars today
  • Search stars
  • Stars by country
  • 🇰🇷 Korea
  • 🇯🇵 Japan
  • 🇺🇸 USA
  • VTubers
  • Actors
  • 🎂 Today's birthdays

Data

  • RSS feed
  • Sitemap
  • News sitemap
  • Site stats
© 2026 StarFeed · Every day, every star, every source — in one place.