The Pussycat Dolls are coming back, and we got to chat with Kimberly Wyatt about it all!

Kimberly Wyatt
Get notified whenever this star has news
Browse by day
What happened recently
News✓ Trusted
bing-news✓ Trusted
Kimberly Wyatt makes admission on difficulty of Pussycat Dolls reunion: 'Much harder'
News✓ Trusted
Pussycat Dolls' Kimberly Wyatt reveals she had a hip replacement at 42 - HELLO! Magazine
News✓ Trusted
Pussycat Dolls' Kimberly Wyatt, 44, Reveals She Got a Hip Replacement 2 Years Ago
News✓ Trusted
Pussycat Dolls’ Kimberly Wyatt, 44, Reveals She Got a Hip Replacement 2 Years Ago
News✓ Trusted
Pussycat dolls Nicole Scherzinger, Ashley Roberts and Kimberly Wyatt step out in style in New York - HELLO! Magazine
News✓ Trusted
'There's a real warmth here...' What does Kimberly Wyatt love about living and raising a family in the UK compared to America?
News✓ Trusted
Kimberly Wyatt Obituary August 2, 2025 - Midwest Cremation and Funeral Services, LLC