Gone With The Wind (1939) Official Trailer - Clark Gable, Vivien Leigh Movie HD Saq (CthrqWpWvd)

Clark Gable
Get notified whenever this star has news
Browse by day
What happened recently
Quote of the Day by Clark Gable: “The only reason they come to see me is… — Inspiring lessons on optimism,
Clark Gable's Wildly Custom 1935 Duesenberg Could Fetch $8 Million, and Honestly It's Worth It
Clark Gable’s Duesenberg and Pebble Beach Best of Show winners part of the 'Sam and Emily Mann Collection' to headline RM Sotheby’s Monterey Auction
Marilyn Monroe Was ‘Dreadfully Nervous’ to Work with Childhood Idol Clark Gable (Exclusive)
How Clark Gable went from Marilyn Monroe’s childhood fantasy to her greatest heartbreak
After a secret affair with Clark Gable, Loretta Young gave birth to a child—then spent decades desperately trying to keep the truth hidden
These Extraordinary Photographs of Golden Age Hollywood Stars, From Greta Garbo to Clark Gable, Are Worth a Second Look
Where have you gone, Clark Gable? Hollywood redefines what it means to be a movie star
The King Of Hollywood, Clark Gable, Actually Enjoyed Simple And Humble Meals The Most
Clark Gable-Owned Jaguar XK120 Roadster Is a Classy, Gold-Painted Beauty, Now Up for Grabs